Lp.Imię i nazwiskoPoczątek pracyKoniec pracy
1.Tadeusz Rutkowski19471948
2.Stefan Świtalski19481953
3.Zdzisław Musiał i Eugeniusz Bartoszewski19541957
4.Aleksander Czyżewski02.195812.1958
5.Józef Ciećwierz19591963
6.Leszek Goździk19631963
7.Kazimierz Drygalski19631967
8.Stanisław Tymowicz 07.196706.1971
9.Ignacy Urban07.196709.1972
10.Wojciech Przybyliński09.197205.1976
11.Stanisław Tymowicz05.197609.1976
12.Jurand Lubawy09.197611.1976
13.Janusz Walczak01.197706.1977
14.Marek Śledzianowski07.197706.1978
15.Tadeusz Prosowski07.197804.1982
16.Tadeusz Błażejewski04.198206.1983
17.Antoni Hermanowicz07.198310.1983
18.Szczepan Targowski10.198312.1983
19.Jan Pieszko01.198405.1984
20.Jan Franke05.198412.1984
21.Antoni Konsewicz01.198505.1986
22.Szczepan Targowski06.198606.1986
23.Witold Sokołowski07.198611.1987
24.Włodzimierz Duszyński12.198704.1988
25.Grzegorz Nowaczyk05.198806.1988
26.Zbigniew Kociołek07.198812.1989
27.Włodzimierz Małowiejski01.199009.1992
28.Grzegorz Wenerski09.199211.1994
29.Witold Słabkowski10.11.199430.11.1994
30.Hubert Kostka12.199406.1995
31.Zbigniew Stefaniak07.199509.1995
32.Grzegorz Wenerski10.199510.1995
33.Wiesław Wojno10.199506.1996
34.Leszek Harabasz07.199606.1997
35.Bogusław Kaczmarek07.199705.1998
36.Tadeusz Prosowski05.06.199830.06.1998
37.Jerzy Masztaler07.199809.1998
38.Szczepan Targowski10.199811.1998
39.Jerzy Kasalik12.199808.1999
40.Szczepan Targowski01.09.199908.09.1999
41.Adam Topolski08.09.199902.04.2000
42.Albin Mikulski05.200010.2000
43.Janusz Kubot23.10.200030.11.2000
44.Dariusz Wdowczyk12.200004.2001
45.Andrzej Wiśniewski05.200109.2001
46.Janusz Kubot09.200110.2001
47.Wiesław Wojno10.200103.2002
48.Mieczysław Broniszewski03.200203.2003
49.Dariusz Janowski03.200306.2003
50.Mirosław Jabłoński15.04.200302.11.2005
51.Josef Csaplár02.11.200523.04.2007
52.Przemysław Cecherz i Mirosław Milewski23.04.200730.04.2007
53.Czesław Jakołcewicz30.04.200715.10.2007
54.Mariusz Bekas i Mirosław Milewski15.10.200719.11.2007
55.Leszek Ojrzyński19.10.200701.05.2008
56.Mariusz Bekas01.05.200802.06.2008
57.Mirosław Jabłoński02.06.200810.11.2008
58.Piotr Szczechowicz10.11.200817.04.2009
59.Włodzimierz Tylak17.04.200922.06.2009
60.Dariusz Kubicki22.06.200912.10.2009
61.Jan Złomańczuk12.10.200907.09.2010
62.Grzegorz Wenerski07.09.201009.09.2010
63.Jarosław Araszkiewicz09.09.201025.02.2011
64.Mieczysław Broniszewski25.02.201105.09.2011
65.Marek Końko05.09.201108.09.2011
66.Libor Pala08.09.201103.06.2012
67.Marcin Kaczmarek22.06.201205.07.2017
68.Jerzy Brzęczek11.07.201712.07.2018
69.Dariusz Dźwigała14.07.201807.10.2018
70.Kibu Vicuña10.10.201803.04.2019
71.Leszek Ojrzyński04.04.201927.07.2019
72.Patryk Kniat27.07.201904.08.2019
73.Radosław Sobolewski04.08.201912.04.2021
74.Maciej Bartoszek13.04.202128.02.2022
75.Łukasz Nadolski28.02.202207.03.2022
76.Pavol Staňo07.03.202216.05.2023
77.Marek Saganowski16.05.202325.10.2023
78.Dariusz Żuraw26.10.2023obecnie